Sini <3

Lyko Creator
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 week
    These Mixsoon soybean milk pads take your makeup base to the next level 🤗🤍 I love using them before makeup because they hydrate super well, making the skin soft, glowing, and smooth to the touch! ✨
    1 product in post
    203 views
    • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The comment was made 1 week
      Thanks for the great tips, so smart 🩷
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    As someone with long nails, this applicator in this product is simply the best 👀💅🏻
    1 product in post
    190 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    These Makeup Store stick products really impressed me 🤎🩷
    2 products in post
    147 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    New favorite blush 🤭 So pretty and perfectly glowing blush! ✨ Blends really well with the rest of the makeup
    1 product in post
    228 views
    • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The comment was made 3 weeks
      Have ordered it and can't wait to get it home and try it 💖💖
      1 likes
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    Sick and so bored, so why not do some makeup 😆 Lyko Suomi LYKO #lykosuomi #yourbeautybackstage
    220 views
  • Paid collaboration
    The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    Trying out new makeup 🫶🏻 Use code SINI20 to get 20% off many products here at Lyko for 6 days 🤭
    5 products in post
    430 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 month
    I tested two Sol de Janeiro products that were new to me 🌸✨
    1 product in post
    176 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 2 months

    😮🤍

    First test of the hwarang toner 🤭
    1 product in post 😮🤍
    236 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 2 months

    ✨🩷

    Using a lip stain as lip liner
    2 products in post ✨🩷
    1955 views
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 2 months

    Smuuti Skin Sunscreen 🌞

    An important feature of sunscreen is that it also works under makeup 🩷
    1 product in post Smuuti Skin Sunscreen 🌞
    100 views