Vendela

Lyko Creator
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 4 days
    Rating: 5 out of 5

    Really lovely cream!

    I really like this cream! 🤍 It is incredibly moisturizing and feels so nice and pleasant on the skin. The texture is wonderfully creamy without feeling heavy, and the skin feels soft and hydrated after use. I use it daily and think it fits perfectly as part of my skincare routine. A real favorite that I gladly continue to use! ✨
    1 product in post Really lovely cream!
    549 views
    • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The comment was made 4 days
      That sounds good 🌸 Do you use it both morning and night?
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 3 months
    Rating: 5 out of 5

    Have truly found a new favorite in Cica Oil 💛

    The hair becomes so incredibly smooth and soft right after application, and the best part is that it feels so light in the hair. It doesn’t weigh it down at all, which I otherwise experience with many similar products. The scent is also a big bonus, so fresh and lasts a long time 🌿🧡 A really lovely hair oil that feels both luxurious and gives a really nice shine!
    1 product in post Have truly found a new favorite in Cica Oil 💛
    2027 views
    • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The comment was made 3 months
      It sounds lovely ❤️
  • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 9 months
    Rating: 5 out of 5
    verified customer

    💛 My absolute favorite cleanser!

    It feels so gentle on the skin, cleans thoroughly, and makes the skin soft and hydrated ✨ The mild scent and the ability to use it as a face mask make it a real favorite 🫶
    1 product in post 💛 My absolute favorite cleanser!
    1481 views
    • The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The comment was made 9 months
      These are lovely and really effective 👌😍
      1 likes
  • Vendela

    has uploaded a new profile image
    The user's roll: Lyko Creator. The post was made 1 years
    185 views