User images

Upload your own images

Upload your own image of the product. Or why not the result of using it?

Reviews & comments

    Be the first to give your opinion on the product

    SpectrumA17 Angled Brow Brush

    Sale price 63,20 kr
    Without campaign 79 kr
    Combo Deal 20%
    Offer valid through

    Product is discontinued

    Create perfectly defined eyebrows with the firm and precise bristles of the angled brow brush. Use with powder, gel or cream products to expertly shape and fill your brows. For best results, use a small amount of product on the flat edge of the brush and apply in light hair stokes for a natural looking finish. The defined angled tip of this brush also works expertly with gel or cream eyeliner to elongate and line your eyes. We use professional grade synthetic taklon fibres for the smoothest application. It's all about precision babes – use the A17 to shape, define and get that polished look.