User images

Upload your own images
Upload your own image of the product. Or why not the result of using it?Reviews & comments
Be the first to give your opinion on the product
MerakiWhite GardenScented Candle Medium
Sale price 172 kr.
Without campaign 215 kr.
Combo Deal 20%
The price applies when you buy 2 items for a total of 350 kr..
Offer valid through
Select size
LargeMediumSmallTemporarily out of stock
Description
Ingredients
Indulge in the serene allure of the White Garden scented candle, a harmonious blend of natural fragrances designed to elevate your living space. Crafted in the EU with a focus on sustainability, this candle combines 60% rapeseed oil with 40% paraffin for a biodegradable and even burn.
- Natural rapeseed oil blend
- Cotton wick, heavy metal-free
- Compliant with RAL standards
- Elegant, minimalist design
Elevate your home atmosphere with this refined scent.
- Category:Scented Candles